SUPA24
House and surroundings; view
Living room; kitchen appliances, natural light, modern style, tile floor, wood floor
Living room; natural light, modern style, tile floor
243 000 €
(3 240 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
75 m²
8, เมืองพัทยา

bedroom3
flat75 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Představujeme vám moderní apartmán 3+kk o rozloze 82 m² situované v 7. patře moderního rezidenčního komplexu, který se nachází pouhých 100 metrů od pl...

furnished
Age of the offer: 82days
Updated: 82days

Localities

8, เมืองพัทยา

Civic amenities

MOJE NEMOVITOST u moře - Tsvetomir Evgeniev Zlatkovski

Tsvetomir Zlatkovski