SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
116 743 €
(1 824 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
64 m²
ซอยนาเกลือ 16, เมืองพัทยา

bedroomatypical
flat64 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Welcome to Siam Penthouse 3 Sea View, a modern condominium. Escape the hustle and bustle of city life and experience tranquil living while enjoying b...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

ViewSuitable for petsOpen living spaceSecurity

furnished
Age of the offer: 121days
Updated: 53days

Localities

ซอยนาเกลือ 16, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

REMAX Capital Property