SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
293 687 €
(4 196 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
70 m²
ซอยนาเกลือ 16, เมืองพัทยา

bedroom2
flat70 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Spacious 2-Bedroom Sea View Condo at The Riviera WongamatDiscover luxury coastal living in this stunning 70 sqm, 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo at the aw...

furnished
Age of the offer: 163days
Updated: 115days

Localities

ซอยนาเกลือ 16, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Roof21 Thailand