SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
369 419 €
(1 965 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
188 m²
ถนนพัทยาใต้, เมืองพัทยา

bedroomatypical
flat188 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This is 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, Sunshine Beach Condo for Sale and Rent in Na Jomtien. Is Available in Thai Company Name Ownership, offering on 188 Sq...

Other
Age of the offer: 207days
Updated: 171days

Localities

ถนนพัทยาใต้, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara