SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
39 580 €
(1 522 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
26 m²
ซอยพัทยา 13/2, เมืองพัทยา

bedroomatypical
flat26 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This is Studio, 1 Bathroom Condo for Rent in South Pattaya, offering 26 Sqm of living area, located on the 3rd floor, comes partly furnished, fitted k...

Parameters

Generated from AI

FloorFurnishedKitchen appliancesSeparate toilet

Other
Age of the offer: 210days
Updated: 173days

Localities

ซอยพัทยา 13/2, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara