SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
314 006 €
(2 684 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
117 m²
ซอยพัทยา 13/2, เมืองพัทยา

bedroomatypical
flat117 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This is Oversized unit 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms View Talay 2 Condo for Sale and Rent in Thappraya Road. Is Available in Foreigner Name Ownership, offer...

Parameters

Generated from AI

ViewFurnishedOpen living spaceBathWashing machineFloor

Other
Age of the offer: 209days
Updated: 172days

Localities

ซอยพัทยา 13/2, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara