SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
357 406 €
(1 796 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
199 m²
ซอยพัทยา 13/2, เมืองพัทยา

bedroomatypical
flat199 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This is 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo for Sale in Pratumnak area. Is Available in Thai Company Name Ownership, offering 199.54 Sqm of living area, locat...

Other
Age of the offer: 335days
Updated: 335days

Localities

ซอยพัทยา 13/2, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara