SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
87 365 €
(1 986 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
44 m²
ซอยพัทยา 13/2, เมืองพัทยา

bedroomatypical
flat44 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

The Urban Attitude for Sale in South Pattaya Nice location Condo for Sale in South Pattaya with the Good Price! Ready for you to move in TODAY! Is Ava...

Other
Age of the offer: 335days
Updated: 334days

Localities

ซอยพัทยา 13/2, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara