SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
124 430 €
(1 208 € / m²)
Sale
5
2+
103 m²
ถนนพระตําหนัก, เมืองพัทยา

bedroom5
flat103 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

🔸Nordic Dream Paradise - Pratamnak🔸2 Bed - 2 Bath - 103 SqmNordic Dream Paradise i located in Pratamnak soi 4Facilities:- Salt water Pool- Garden- P...

Other
Age of the offer: 335days
Updated: 334days

Localities

ถนนพระตําหนัก, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara