SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
370 643 €
(2 574 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
144 m²
ซอยพัทยา 13/2, เมืองพัทยา

bedroomatypical
flat144 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This is 2 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms Condo for Sale in Pratumnak Hill, Is Available in Foreign Name Ownership .offering on 144 Sqm of living area, located ...

Other
Age of the offer: 334days
Updated: 334days

Localities

ซอยพัทยา 13/2, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara