SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
200 756 €
(4 182 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
48 m²
ถนนพัทยาใต้, เมืองพัทยา

bedroomatypical
flat48 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Welcome to Best Western Premier Bayphere PattayaBest Western Premier Bayphere Pattaya is a brand new beachfront hotel in Jomtien, the serene destinati...

Other
Age of the offer: 333days
Updated: 333days

Localities

ถนนพัทยาใต้, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara