SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
87 365 €
(2 299 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
38 m²
ซอยพัทยา 13/2, เมืองพัทยา

bedroomatypical
flat38 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

The Grand Jomtien Beach for SaleHight floor and Sea view! Waiting for you to be new Owner! Is Available in Thai Name Ownership!!This is 1 Bedroom, 1 B...

Other
Age of the offer: 333days
Updated: 332days

Localities

ซอยพัทยา 13/2, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara