SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
146 317 €
(4 180 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
35 m²
ซอยพัทยา 13/2, เมืองพัทยา

bedroomatypical
flat35 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

The Riviera Ocean Drive is a condo and apartment project located in Nong Prue, Pattaya and it is scheduled for completion in Nov 2022. It has 513 unit...

Other
Age of the offer: 334days
Updated: 334days

Localities

ซอยพัทยา 13/2, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara