SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
500 704 €
(2 061 € / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
243 m²
ถนนพัทยาใต้, เมืองพัทยา

bedroom6+
flat243 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Welcome to The Sanctuary, an exquisite penthouse duplex that redefines luxury living in the heart of Wongamat. Priced at an attractive 18,900,000 Baht...

Other
Age of the offer: 335days
Updated: 335days

Localities

ถนนพัทยาใต้, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara