SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
80 575 €
(1 612 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
50 m²
ซอยพัทยา 13/2, เมืองพัทยา

bedroomatypical
flat50 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This is 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Condo for Sale in Laguna Beach 3 (Maldives) offering 50.52 Sqm of living area. Is Available in Foreigner Name Ownership, ...

Other
Age of the offer: 335days
Updated: 335days

Localities

ซอยพัทยา 13/2, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara