SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
119 825 €
(1 843 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
65 m²
ถนนพัทยาเหนือ, เมืองพัทยา

bedroomatypical
flat65 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Room type:64 sqm - 2 Bedrooms (2 bathrooms + 1 living room + balcony), 4th floor,Building BAmenities: (Fully equipped)* Living room: TV, sofa, dining...

Other
Age of the offer: 340days
Updated: 340days

Localities

ถนนพัทยาเหนือ, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara