SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
432 996 €
(4 865 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
89 m²
จอมเทียน 1, เมืองพัทยา

bedroom3
flat89 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

2-spálňový apartmán typu I-1 v projekte Skypark Lucean Jomtien Pattaya ponúka priestranné a premyslené dispozičné riešenie vhodné pre rodiny, dlhodobé...

floor:
45. floor of 60
Age of the offer: 353days
Updated: 38days

Localities

จอมเทียน 1, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

1.BCR s.r.o.

Veronika Machotková