List of offers
20
20
20
123 792 €
(1 407 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
88 m²
1, เมืองพัทยา
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
1
flat
88 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
88 Sqm 1 Bedroom w/ Partial Sea Views in Sunset Boulevard Residence 1 Pattaya Condo For Sale - SUNBI03
Location: Pratumnak Soi 4, Pratumnak Hill, Patt...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
building type:
Other
Equipment:
Other
Age of the offer:
379days
Updated:
1days
Report ad
Localities
1, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.