SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
40 079 €
(1 083 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
37 m²
ซอยเทพประสิทธิ์ 7, เมืองพัทยา

bedroomatypical
flat37 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

37 Sqm Studio w/ City Views in Angket Condominium Jomtien Pattaya Condo For Sale - ANG05
Location: Soi Wat Boon Kanchana 10 Alley, Jomtien, PattayaBed...

Other
Age of the offer: 384days
Updated: 2days

Localities

ซอยเทพประสิทธิ์ 7, เมืองพัทยา
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

My Pattaya Real Estate Co., Ltd.

Edwin Gramba, My Pattaya Real Estate Co