SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
180 026 €
(2 223 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
81 m²
ซอยอ่าวนาง 5, อ่าวนาง

bedroomatypical
flat81 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Each and every square meter in this project has been designed, built and carefully crafted so that elegance, peace and perfection can be yours every ...

Other
Age of the offer: 335days
Updated: 334days

Localities

ซอยอ่าวนาง 5, อ่าวนาง
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Kinnara