SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
177 000 €
(2 299 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
77 m²
ซอยนาจอมเทียน 22

bedroom2
flat77 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingYes
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Představujeme jedinečný prostorný apartmán s výhledem, který bere dech. Apartmán 2+kk o celkové ploše 87 m² se nachází v oblíbené oblasti Na Jomtien, ...

furnished
Age of the offer: 140days
Updated: 140days

Localities

ซอยนาจอมเทียน 22
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

MOJE NEMOVITOST u moře - Tsvetomir Evgeniev Zlatkovski

Tsvetomir Zlatkovski