SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
899 000 €
(4 994 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
180 m²
Central, Zürich

bedroom3
flat180 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This beautifully designed and furnished penthouse is now up for Sale.

Located in the beautiful sought after village of Attard, property comprises of ...

Other
Age of the offer: 57days
Updated: 53days

Localities

Central, Zürich
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Pierre Faure Real Estate Ltd.

Stefan Consiglio