SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 306 435 €
(11 665 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
112 m²
Gartenhof, Winterthur

bedroomatypical
flat112 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Dieses traumhafte Parterre-Appartement fühlt sich an wie eine Wohnung im ersten Stock und bietet Ihnen eine einzigartige Wohnatmosphäre mit Blick in d...

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Gartenhof, Winterthur
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Swisslife