SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
857 939 €
(6 000 € / m²)
Sale
6+
1
143 m²
Route de l'Ecole, Vérossaz

bedroom6+
flat143 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

[b]LOT PPE N°21 - 5.5 PIÈCES - 2ÈME ÉTAGE + COMBLES[/b] ~147,7 m2 de surface de vente brute* / ~143,8 m2 de surface habitable~7,8 m2 de loggia / 1 cav...

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Route de l'Ecole, Vérossaz
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BERTRAND MORISOD SA