SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
758 122 €
(7 220 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
105 m²
Oberfeld, Staffelbach

bedroomatypical
flat105 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Dieses Immobilienangebot wird Ihnen im Auftrag der Eigentümerschaft durch Raiffeisen Immomakler präsentiert. Entsprechend werden Ihre Daten aus diesem...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Separate toiletShower cubicleBathOpen living space

Other
Age of the offer: 23days
Updated: 23days

Localities

Oberfeld, Staffelbach
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Raiffeisen Immomakler