SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
435 387 €
(5 063 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
86 m²
Chemin de Chantevent, Sierre

bedroomatypical
flat86 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Ce charmant appartement de 4.5 pièces séduit par son emplacement calme et sa magnifique vue sur les vignobles environnants. Le séjour lumineux souvre ...

Other
Age of the offer: 15days
Updated: 15days

Localities

Chemin de Chantevent, Sierre
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BETTERHOMES (Schweiz) AG Sierre