SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
589 278 €
(5 456 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
108 m²
Route du Simplon, Saxon

bedroomatypical
flat108 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Dans le calme recherché de Saxon, cette lumineuse 4.5 pièces séduit par son ambiance chaleureuse et son espace idéal pour concrétiser vos projets de v...

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Route du Simplon, Saxon
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Properti AG