SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 527 758 €
(7 795 € / m²)
Sale
6+
1
196 m²
Sanetsch, Savièse

bedroom6+
flat196 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

EXCLUSIVITE VALIMMOBILIERCe magnifique appartement de 5.5 pièces (app. de 3.5 + 2.5 pièces rassemblés) fait partie d'une petite résidence de 3 apparte...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceViewNatural lightSeparate toiletKitchen appliances

Other
Age of the offer: 83days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Sanetsch, Savièse
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Valimmobilier