SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 996 740 €
(17 515 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
114 m²
Route de Morges, Saint-Prex

bedroomatypical
flat114 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Panorama de rêve Découvrez ce magnifique appartement de 4.5 pièces situé à Rolle. Il se trouve au 1er étage du bâtiment D2.Il se compose comme suit :...

Other
Age of the offer: 156days
Updated: 115days

Localities

Route de Morges, Saint-Prex
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Bernard Nicod | Yverdon Ventes