List of offers
12
12
12
136 289 €
(2 963 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
46 m²
Sachseln
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
46 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
? Standort | Umgebung28823 GhiffaRegion: Verbania, PiemonteWohnfläche: ca. 46 m2Etagen: 1. StockZustand: sehr gutLetzte Renovierung: komplett 2018Z...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
49days
Updated:
7days
Report ad
Localities
Sachseln
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.