SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 257 238 €
(10 838 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
116 m²
Avenue Châtelain, Rolle

bedroom4
flat116 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A deux pas de la gare de la Grand-Rue et de la Migros
Attique de 116m2
Idéal pour une famille aimant avoir toutes les commodités accessible à pieds

Other
Age of the offer: 6days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Avenue Châtelain, Rolle
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Pascal Regazzoni Courtage