SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
742 013 €
(12 164 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
61 m²
Chemin des Bougeries, Plan-les-Ouates

bedroom3
flat61 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Situé sur la commune de Plan-les-Ouates, plus précisément dans le hameau de Saconnex d'Arve, cet agréable appartement de 3 pièces se trouve dans une c...

Other
Age of the offer: 15days
Updated: 15days

Localities

Chemin des Bougeries, Plan-les-Ouates
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BARNES | Genève