SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
178 200 €
(3 960 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
45 m²
La, Orvin

bedroom2
flat45 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

URBANIS, votre agence immobilière de Saint Paul à la Réunion, vous propose : A la VENTE un appartement MEUBLE à la POSSESSION ce qui offre l’avantage ...

Other
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 8days

Localities

La, Orvin
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Urbanis