SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
786 125 €
(7 783 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
101 m²
Chemin du Lessus, Ollon

bedroomatypical
flat101 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Nouvelle promotion de taille humaine, composée de seulement 3 lots à Saint-Triphon, au pied de sa colline, issue du projet « du Lessus », alliant arch...

Other
Age of the offer: 17days
Updated: 17days

Localities

Chemin du Lessus, Ollon
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Reference 5 Immobilier SA