SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
321 920 €
(10 731 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
30 m²
Nendaz

bedroomatypical
flat30 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Exclusivité ValimmobilierÀ saisir, au coeur de la station de Haute-Nendaz. Ce studio, entièrement rénové avec des matériaux de qualité, allie à mervei...

Other
Age of the offer: 6days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Nendaz
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Valimmobilier