SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
575 508 €
(11 284 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
51 m²
Dorf, Mauensee

bedroomatypical
flat51 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

An sonniger Lage in Wauwil befindet sich diese wunderschöne Wohnung!Moderne Eleganz und höchster Wohnkomfort vereinen sich in dieser exquisiten 2.5‑Zi...

Other
Age of the offer: 31days
Updated: 25days

Localities

Dorf, Mauensee
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Swisslife