SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
960 305 €
(8 892 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
108 m²
Impasse de Champ-Riond, Matran

bedroomatypical
flat108 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Impasse de Champ-Riond, 1753 Matran"Champ-Riond" est un nouvel éco-quartier d'habitations innovant proche de la nature et à proximité de toutes les co...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Impasse de Champ-Riond, Matran
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Toffel Immobilier SA