SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
762 537 €
(7 332 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
104 m²
Bahnhofstrasse, Märstetten

bedroomatypical
flat104 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Stilvolle, frisch renovierte 4.5-Zimmer-Wohnung in MärstettenDiese lichtdurchflutete Eigentumswohnung im 1. Obergeschoss überzeugt durch ein modernes ...

Other
Age of the offer: 16days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Bahnhofstrasse, Märstetten
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ImmoLeague AG