SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 081 025 €
(9 652 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
112 m²
Via Nova, Lugano

bedroomatypical
flat112 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Immerso in una delle zone più esclusive di Ruvigliana, questo incantevole attico mansardato occupa una posizione privilegiata all’interno di una picco...

Other
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Via Nova, Lugano
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Fontana Sotheby's International Realty