SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 448 403 €
(9 467 € / m²)
Sale
6+
1
153 m²
Langsamstig, Lenzburg

bedroom6+
flat153 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Diese gepflegte 6.5‑Zimmer‑Attikawohnung in Lenzburg überzeugt durch ihre Lage, das grosszügige Raumangebot und ein hohes Mass an Privatsphäre. Sie wo...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Open living spaceBathShower cubicleSeparate toiletTerraceWooden floorWashing machineFireplaceHigh ceilingsNatural lightAfter reconstruction

Other
Age of the offer: 17days
Updated: 10days

Localities

Langsamstig, Lenzburg
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Swisslife