SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 137 991 €
(12 932 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
88 m²
Route de Rolle, Gilly

bedroomatypical
flat88 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Situé au dernier étage d'une résidence au coeur du charmant village de Gilly, ce superbe appartement en attique d'environ 88 m² habitables bénéficie d...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Route de Rolle, Gilly
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Home Plus La Côte Sàrl