SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 086 891 €
(10 552 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
103 m²
Forellenweg, Frick

bedroomatypical
flat103 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Exklusive Neubau-Gartenwohnung in ruhiger Bachlage - ideal für Familien, Paare und Naturbegeisterte. Diese 4.5-Zimmer-Eigentumswohnung vereint zeitgem...

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Forellenweg, Frick
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

FANTO Immobilien AG