SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 292 179 €
(26 920 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
48 m²
Foppa Trail, Flims

bedroomatypical
flat48 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Einmalige Gelegenheit: Ferienwohnung beim Stenna-Center der Weissen Arena in FlimsHier bietet sich Ihnen die Chance, eine wirklich besondere Ferienwoh...

Other
Age of the offer: 72days
Updated: 26days

Localities

Foppa Trail, Flims
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Swisslife