SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
369 935 €
(4 204 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
88 m²
Modione - Boscaiou, Faido

bedroomatypical
flat88 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Benvenuti in unabitazione dove il design contemporaneo incontra la serenità della natura. Nel cuore di Faido, in una cornice soleggiata e tranquilla, ...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Modione - Boscaiou, Faido
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Properti AG