List of offers
13
13
13
321 815 €
(2 926 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
110 m²
Al Ri, Faido
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
atypical
flat
110 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Standort | UmgebungStandort: Calonico, Strèda par CalòniRegion: LeventinaLage: sonnig, ruhigGrundstückfläche: ca. 300 m2Wohnfläche: ca 110 m2Zimmer: 4...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
53days
Updated:
3days
Report ad
Localities
Al Ri, Faido
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.