SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
382 637 €
(4 783 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
80 m²
Route de Molignon, Evolène

bedroom3
flat80 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Niché au coeur du charmant village des Haudères, cet appartement denviron 80 m² représente une belle opportunité pour créer un lieu de vie entièrement...

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Route de Molignon, Evolène
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ImmoSky AG - SUI - T 1