SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
173 489 €
(3 614 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
48 m²
Hauptstrasse, Eischoll

bedroomatypical
flat48 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Charmante 2.5-Zimmer-Dachwohnung in sonniger Lage von Eischoll - perfekt für Paare oder Familien mit Kindern. Auf ca. 48m² erwarten Sie ein gemütliche...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

Separate kitchenShower cubicleWooden floor

Other
Age of the offer: 19days
Updated: 19days

Localities

Hauptstrasse, Eischoll
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BETTERHOMES (Schweiz) AG Sierre