SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
409 086 €
(6 818 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
60 m²
Cugnasco-Gerra

bedroomatypical
flat60 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Region: BellinzoneseOrtschaft: 6516 Cugnasco, via Terricuole 41Objekt Typ: 2 ½-Zimmer-GartenwohnungEtage: ErdgeschossLage: sonnig, ruhig und zentr...

Other
Age of the offer: 53days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Cugnasco-Gerra
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

GEIERSBERGER IMMOBILIEN