SUPA24
10 118 997 €
(27 876 € / m²)
Sale
6+
1
363 m²
Chemin de Ruth, Cologny

bedroom6+
flat363 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Située dans une résidence privée sécurisée dans le quartier privilégié de Cologny, cet appartement de prestige, entièrement rénové, est en pleine natu...

Other
Age of the offer: 494days
Updated: 494days

Localities

Chemin de Ruth, Cologny
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

SG Real Estate