SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
3 235 601 €
(18 280 € / m²)
Sale
5
1
177 m²
Chemin de Ruth, Cologny

bedroom5
flat177 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Situé sur la prestigieuse commune de Cologny, réputée pour sa douce fiscalité, à quelques pas de toutes commodités (gare, écoles, commerces...) ainsi ...

Other
Age of the offer: 212days
Updated: 173days

Localities

Chemin de Ruth, Cologny
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

MoneyPark